holder

U9 A

Trainer 1: 
Daily VALVEKENS
Afgevaardigde: 
Jan CLYGNET
Reeks: 
PROV. U9 -W-
Trainingsdagen: 
Elke woensdag en vrijdag van 18:00u. tot 19:00u.
vrijdag, 20 januari, 2023 - 12:35
za 03-09-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K. Esk Leopoldsburg A Niv.2-1 -
za 10-09-2022 09:30 K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 17-09-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Sp. Hasselt A Niv.2 -
za 24-09-2022 11:30 K. Zwaluwen Olmen A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 08-10-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 -
za 15-10-2022 09:30 Juve Hasselt A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
zo 23-10-2022 09:30 K. Esk Leopoldsburg A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 29-10-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.1 -
zo 06-11-2022 11:30 Sp. Hasselt A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 12-11-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K. Zwaluwen Olmen A Niv.1 -
za 26-11-2022 13:00 Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 03-12-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - Juve Hasselt A Niv.2 -
       
za 14-01-2023 11:30 K. Zwaluwen Olmen A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
zo 22-01-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 -
za 28-01-2023 10:30 K. Verbr. Balen A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
zo 05-02-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.2 -
za 11-02-2023 09:30 K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
zo 26-02-2023 11:30 K. Esk Leopoldsburg A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
zo 05-03-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 -
zo 12-03-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K. Zwaluwen Olmen A Niv.1 -
za 18-03-2023 13:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
zo 26-03-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K. Verbr. Balen A Niv.1 -
za 01-04-2023 09:30 K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
zo 16-04-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.1 -
zo 23-04-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K. Esk Leopoldsburg A Niv.2 -
za 29-04-2023 11:15 Rwl Sport A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -