holder

U9 A

Trainer 1: 
Brent TORBEYNS
Afgevaardigde: 
Steven SMEYERS
Reeks: 
PROV. U9 -C-
Trainingsdagen: 
woensdag en vrijdag van 18:00u. tot 19:15u. op het B-terrein van de Warande
donderdag, 12 maart, 2020 - 15:32
za 31-08-2019 15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven D Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 07-09-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Herent A Niv.3 -
za 14-09-2019 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 21-09-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 -
za 28-09-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.3-2 -
za 05-10-2019 12:00 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 12-10-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.3 -
za 19-10-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven D Niv.3 -
za 26-10-2019 11:15 K.F.C. Herent A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 02-11-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Sporting Kampenhout A Niv.3-2 -
za 09-11-2019 10:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 16-11-2019 11:15 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 23-11-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal A Niv.3-2 -
za 30-11-2019 09:30 Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -

 

za 11-01-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven D Niv.3 -
za 18-01-2020 09:30 Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 25-01-2020 10:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 01-02-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Sporting Kampenhout A Niv.3 -
za 08-02-2020 09:30 K.F.C. Eppegem A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 15-02-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.S.C. Grimbergen A Niv.3 -
za 29-02-2020 10:00 K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 07-03-2020 15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven D Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 14-03-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.3   PP
za 21-03-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3   PP
za 28-03-2020 09:30 Sporting Kampenhout A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3   PP
za 04-04-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Eppegem A Niv.3 -
za 18-04-2020 10:00 K.S.C. Grimbergen A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 -
za 25-04-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.3 - K.V. Woluwe-Zaventem A Niv.3 -