holder

U13 B

Trainer 1: 
Jarl CALSIUS
Afgevaardigde: 
Johan HAESEVOETS
Reeks: 
GEW. U13 -BZ-
Trainingsdagen: 
Elke maandag en Woensdag van 19:00u. tot 20:15u.
vrijdag, 20 januari, 2023 - 12:18
za 03-09-2022 11:00 V.S. Kortenaken Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 10-09-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K. Stormvogels Drieslinter Niv.2 -
za 17-09-2022 11:45 Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 24-09-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter B Niv.1 - (AMC)
za 01-10-2022 10:00 Sna Keiberg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
zo 09-10-2022 09:30 Crossing Vissenaken B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 15-10-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden C Niv.1 -
za 22-10-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - V.S. Kortenaken Niv.2 -
za 29-10-2022 11:00 K. Stormvogels Drieslinter Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 05-11-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Crossing Vissenaken A Niv.1 -
za 12-11-2022 13:00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - (AMC)
za 19-11-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg Niv.1 -
za 26-11-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Crossing Vissenaken B Niv.1 -
za 03-12-2022 09:30 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
       
za 14-01-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 - (PP)
za 21-01-2023 09:30 Sparta Schaffen A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 28-01-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - F.C. Paal-Tervant C Niv.1 -
za 04-02-2023 10:00 W.S. Linkhout Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 11-02-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.V.K. Beringen Niv.1 -
za 25-02-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.2-1 -
za 04-03-2023 11:15 Sparta Schaffen B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 11-03-2023 11:30 V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 18-03-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen A Niv.2-1 -
za 25-03-2023 12:20 F.C. Paal-Tervant C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 01-04-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - W.S. Linkhout Niv.2-1 -
zo 16-04-2023 09:30 K.V.K. Beringen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 22-04-2023 11:00 Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 29-04-2023 09:45 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen B Niv.1 -