holder

U13 A

Trainer 1: 
Davy LUTS
Afgevaardigde: 
Steven SMEYERS
Reeks: 
PROV. U13 -A-
Trainingsdagen: 
maandag van 19:00u. tot 20:30u. op het B-terrein van de Warande, woensdag van 19:00u. tot 20:30u. in Het Berkenhof.
zondag, 22 maart, 2020 - 01:13
za 31-08-2019 14:00 V.C. Bertem-Leefdaal A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 07-09-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 -
za 14-09-2019 09:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven B Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 21-09-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.3 -
za 28-09-2019 11:00 Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 05-10-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.3 -
za 12-10-2019 09:30 S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 19-10-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - V.C. Bertem-Leefdaal A Niv.2 -
za 26-10-2019 15:00 K.A.C. Betekom A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 02-11-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Oud-Heverlee Leuven B Niv.3 -
za 09-11-2019 09:30 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 16-11-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Hoger-Op Veltem A Niv.2 -
za 23-11-2019 13:00 Sportief Rotselaar A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 30-11-2019 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - S.C. Hoegaarden-Outgaarden A Niv.3 -

 

za 11-01-2020 14:00 Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 18-01-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Rwl Sport Niv.2 -
za 25-01-2020 13:00 Asse-Zellik 2002 A Niv.3-2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 01-02-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V.K. Wemmel A Niv.2 -
za 08-02-2020 13:00 K.V. Tervuren-Duisburg A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 -
za 29-02-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - V.C. Bertem-Leefdaal A Niv.2   PP
za 07-03-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk A Niv.3-2   PP
za 14-03-2020 10:00 Rwl Sport Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2   PP
za 21-03-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - Asse-Zellik 2002 A Niv.3-2   PP
za 28-03-2020 17:30 K.V.K. Wemmel A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2   PP
za 04-04-2020 12:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2 - K.V. Tervuren-Duisburg A Niv.2   PP
za 25-04-2020 14:30 V.C. Bertem-Leefdaal A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2   PP