holder

U10 A

Trainer 1: 
Io EXELMANS
Afgevaardigde: 
Cedric EXELMANS
Reeks: 
PROV. U10 -M-
Trainingsdagen: 
Elke dinsdag en vrijdag van 18:30u. tot 19:45u.
vrijdag, 20 januari, 2023 - 12:28
za 03-09-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.K. Wellen B Niv.2-1 -
za 10-09-2022 13:00 K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
zo 18-09-2022 09:30 K. St.-Truidense V.V. C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 24-09-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K. Daring Huvo Jeuk Niv.1 -
zo 02-10-2022 09:30 F.C. Alken A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 08-10-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 -
za 15-10-2022 11:00 K. Esk Leopoldsburg A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 22-10-2022 09:45 K.V.K. Wellen B Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 29-10-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel A Niv.2-1 -
za 05-11-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K. St.-Truidense V.V. C Niv.1 -
wo 09-11-2022 18:00 V.C. Houtem-Oplinter A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 12-11-2022 10:30 K. Daring Huvo Jeuk Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 -
za 19-11-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - F.C. Alken A Niv.1 -
za 03-12-2022 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.1 - K. Esk Leopoldsburg A Niv.1 -
       
za 14-01-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Perk Niv.1 - (PP)
za 21-01-2023 13:00 K.S.K. Wavria Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 28-01-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - Sporting Kampenhout B Niv.1 -
zo 05-02-2023 09:30 Sporting Club Duffel A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 11-02-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.2 -
za 25-02-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.2-1 -
za 04-03-2023 12:00 K.V.C. Houtvenne B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 11-03-2023 09:30 F.C. Perk Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 18-03-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - K.S.K. Wavria Niv.2 -
za 25-03-2023 10:00 Sporting Kampenhout B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 01-04-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - Sporting Club Duffel A Niv.2-1 -
za 15-04-2023 09:30 K.V.C. Haacht A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 22-04-2023 09:30 Sporting Club Aarschot A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 -
za 29-04-2023 09:30 K.F.C. Diest A Niv.2-1 - K.V.C. Houtvenne B Niv.2 -