holder

U 12 B

Trainer 1: 
Jarl CALSIUS
Afgevaardigde: 
Johan HAESEVOETS
Reeks: 
GEW. U12 -M- / 2-GEW. U12 -L-
Trainingsdagen: 
Elke maandag en woensdag van 18:30u. tot 19:45u.
zondag, 9 januari, 2022 - 14:06
VOOR DE WINTERSTOP :      
za 04-09-2021 10:00 Vc Bekkevoort Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 11-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.1 -
za 18-09-2021 09:30 F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 25-09-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 -
za 02-10-2021 14:00 Sk Rummen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 09-10-2021 11:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 16-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg Niv.1 -
za 23-10-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Vc Bekkevoort Niv.1 -
za 30-10-2021 11:15 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 06-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - F.C. Averbode-Okselaar Niv.1 -
za 13-11-2021 10:00 Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 20-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 27-11-2021 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1 -
za 04-12-2021 12:00 Sna Keiberg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
NA DE WINTERSTOP :      
za 15-01-2022 10:00 Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 22-01-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.1 -
za 29-01-2022 10:00 Sparta Schaffen A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 05-02-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Deurne S.K. Niv.1 -
za 12-02-2022 14:00 Sk Rummen Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 19-02-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sna Keiberg Niv.1 -
za 12-03-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Hoger-Op Testelt Niv.1 -
za 19-03-2022 11:15 K.V.V. Scherpenheuvel Sport Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 26-03-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sparta Schaffen A Niv.1 -
za 02-04-2022 09:30 Deurne S.K. Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -
za 09-04-2022 10:00 K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 - Sk Rummen Niv.1 -
za 23-04-2022 10:15 Sna Keiberg Niv.1 - K.F.C. Diest B Niv.1 -