holder

Reserven

Trainer 1: 
Johan DRIESEN
Afgevaardigde: 
Eddy SPEELMANS
Reeks: 
Regionale Reserven C Voetbal Vlaanderen
Trainingsdagen: 
dinsdag, donderdag en vrijdag (telkens van 19:30u. tot 21:00u.)
Laatst gewijzigd: 
23/10/2021 - 23:33
vr 10-09-2021 20:30 F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A - K.F.C. Diest 6 - 0
wo 15-09-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.V.C. Houtvenne 1 - 4
ma 20-09-2021 20:00 K.F.C. Diest - K.R.C. Mechelen 0 - 1
vr 24-09-2021 20:30 K. Londerzeel S.K. A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 1
vr 01-10-2021 20:30 K.A.C. Betekom A - K.F.C. Diest 5 - 1
vr 08-10-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - R. Cappellen F.C. 0 - 9
za 23-10-2021 16:00 K.F.C. Diest - K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 1 - 4
vr 29-10-2021 20:00 S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 08-11-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - Tempo Overijse -
vr 12-11-2021 20:30 K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 22-11-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.F.C. Eppegem -
vr 26-11-2021 20:15 K. Diegem Sport - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 06-12-2021 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Berchem Sport 2004 -
vr 10-12-2021 20:00 K.F.C. Nijlen A - K.F.C. Diest -
vr 17-12-2021 20:00 K.V.C. Houtvenne - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 17-01-2022 20:00 K.F.C. Diest - F.C. Berlaar-Heikant A -
vr 21-01-2022 20:00 K.R.C. Mechelen - K.F.C. Diest -
vr 28-01-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Londerzeel S.K. A -
ma 07-02-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.A.C. Betekom A -
vr 11-02-2022 20:00 R. Cappellen F.C. - K.F.C. Diest -
za 05-03-2022 14:30 K. Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 14-03-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen A -
vr 18-03-2022 20:30 Tempo Overijse - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 28-03-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Olympia S.C. Wijgmaal -
vr 01-04-2022 20:15 K.F.C. Eppegem - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 11-04-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K. Diegem Sport -
vr 22-04-2022 20:00 K. Berchem Sport 2004 - K.F.C. Diest -
ma 02-05-2022 19:30 K.F.C. Diest - K.F.C. Nijlen A -
# Clubnaam M W V G +/- + - Ptn
1 K.Olympia SC.Wijgmaal 7 5 2 0 7 23 16 15
2 R.Cappellen FC. 7 4 0 3 19 25 6 15
3 K.Diegem Sport 7 4 1 2 4 14 10 14
4 K.Londerzeel SK. A 6 4 1 1 9 24 15 13
5 K.Berchem Sport 2004 5 4 1 0 12 16 4 12
6 K.AC.Betekom A 7 3 2 2 2 15 13 11
7 K.RC.Mechelen 6 3 2 1 0 9 9 10
8 Tempo Overijse 7 2 3 2 5 19 14 8
9 K.FC.Eppegem 7 2 4 1 0 13 13 7
9 SC.City Pirates Antwerpen A 6 2 3 1 0 10 10 7
9 K.VC.Houtvenne 6 2 3 1 -3 19 22 7
9 K.FC.Nijlen A 6 2 3 1 -7 7 14 7
13 Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 7 1 4 2 -10 15 25 5
14 FC.Berlaar-Heikant A 6 1 4 1 -11 10 21 4
15 K.FC.Diest 6 0 6 0 -27 3 30 0

- 1 - Thomas ROSALA

- 98 - Bünyamin EMANET

- 2 - Yarne CLAESSENS

- 3 - Charle JASPERS

- 4 - Ben SANTERMANS

- 6 - Antonio STANKOV

- 7 - Branko GRONSKI

- 8 - Vince COLPAERT

- 9 - Aleksandar STANKOV

- 10 - Dylan GOULDING

- 17 - Said THIJSKENS

- 18 - Maxim TOMBEUR

- 20 - Jordie BRIELS

- 21 - Redouan BELHAFAT

- 22 - Emre ERCIYAS

- 27 - Niels WILLEMS

- 35 - David HABARUGIRA -

- 37 - Thomas WEYDISCH

- 42 - Alex MATUTA

.- 63 - Simon VAN GEET

... / ...

- T1 - Eddy BOKKEN

- T2 - Silke LEYNEN

- KT - Michiel DOINO

- Kiné - Dieter DRYVERS

- Kiné - Pieterjan NEELEN

- Afg.- Elie NAULAERTS

- Materiaal - Peter SOMERS